Izloze:
Cempionu LigaFirst qualifying round draw (2/3 and 9/10 July)*
http://www.uefa.com/uefachampionsleague ... index.htmlSecond qualifying round draw (16/17 and 23/24 July)*
http://www.uefa.com/uefachampionsleague ... index.htmlThird qualifying round draw (30/31 July, 6/7 August)
http://www.uefa.com/uefachampionsleague ... index.htmlPLAY OFF:
http://www.uefa.com/uefachampionsleague ... index.htmlGROUP STAGE:
Group A
- Manchester United
- Shakhtar Donetsk
- Bayer Leverkusen
- Real Sociedad
Group B
- Real Madrid
- Juventus
- Galatasaray
- Copenhagen
Group C
- Benfica
- PSG
- Olympiacos
- Anderlecht
Group D
- Bayern Munchen
- CSKA Moscow
- Manchester City
- Viktoria Plzen
Group E
- Chelsea
- Schalke 04
- Basel
- Steaua Bucuresti
Group F
- Arsenal
- Marseille
- Borussia Dortmund
- Napoli
Group G
- Porto
- Atletico Madrid
- Zenit
- Austria Wien
Group H
- Barcelona
- Milan
- Ajax
- Celtic
EIROPAS LIGAhttp://www.uefa.com/uefaeuropaleague/se ... index.htmlSecond qualifying round (18 and 25 July)**
http://www.uefa.com/uefaeuropaleague/se ... index.htmlUEFA Europa League third qualifying round draw
http://www.uefa.com/uefaeuropaleague/se ... index.htmlPLAY OFFS
http://www.uefa.com/uefaeuropaleague/se ... index.htmlGROUP STAGE
Group A: Valencia CF (ESP), Swansea City AFC (ENG), FC Kuban Krasnodar (RUS), FC St Gallen (SUI)
Group B: PSV Eindhoven (NED), GNK Dinamo Zagreb (CRO), FC Chornomorets Odesa (UKR), PFC Ludogorets Razgrad (BUL)
Group C: R. Standard de Liège (BEL), FC Salzburg (AUT), IF Elfsborg (SWE), Esbjerg fB (DEN)
Group D: FC Rubin Kazan (RUS), Wigan Athletic FC (ENG), NK Maribor (SVN), SV Zulte Waregem (BEL)
Group E: ACF Fiorentina (ITA), FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (UKR), FC Paços de Ferreira (POR), CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu (ROU)
Group F: FC Girondins de Bordeaux (FRA), APOEL FC (CYP), Eintracht Frankfurt (GER), Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC (ISR)
Group G: FC Dynamo Kyiv (UKR), KRC Genk (BEL), SK Rapid Wien (AUT), FC Thun (SUI)
Group H: Sevilla FC (ESP), SC Freiburg (GER), Estoril Praia (POR), FC Slovan Liberec (CZE)
Group I: Olympique Lyonnais (FRA), Real Betis Balompié (ESP), Vitória SC (POR), HNK Rijeka (CRO)
Group J: SS Lazio (ITA), Trabzonspor AŞ (TUR), Legia Warszawa (POL), Apollon Limassol FC (CYP)
Group K: Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG), FC Anji Makhachkala (RUS), FC Sheriff (MDA), Tromsø IL (NOR)
Group L: AZ Alkmaar (NED), PAOK FC (GRE), Maccabi Haifa FC (ISR), FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ)