LATVIJAS ULTRAS

LAT futbola forums
It is currently 13-12, 16:06

All times are UTC + 2 hours




Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 85 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6  Next
Author Message
PostPosted: 02-08, 14:03 
Offline
ultras
User avatar

Joined: 31-01, 14:45
Posts: 3793
Location: In The Woods
Cernomoret Odessa - Zvena Zvezda

Image

Image

_________________
Respect Fiew, Fear None


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 02-08, 14:04 
Offline
ultras
User avatar

Joined: 31-01, 14:45
Posts: 3793
Location: In The Woods
Hajduk Split - Dile Gori

Image

Image

Image

Image

Image

_________________
Respect Fiew, Fear None


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 07-08, 22:23 
Offline
ultras
User avatar

Joined: 31-01, 14:45
Posts: 3793
Location: In The Woods
Zurich atnema bad gones?

]Image

_________________
Respect Fiew, Fear None


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 07-08, 22:24 
Offline
ultras
User avatar

Joined: 31-01, 14:45
Posts: 3793
Location: In The Woods
Ko Kimi izdarija, atnema Partizan kapteinim apseju?

_________________
Respect Fiew, Fear None


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 08-08, 15:53 
Offline
ultras
User avatar

Joined: 31-01, 14:45
Posts: 3793
Location: In The Woods
IF Elfsborg - Celtic FC:

Image

_________________
Respect Fiew, Fear None


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 09-08, 13:31 
Offline
ultras
User avatar

Joined: 31-01, 14:45
Posts: 3793
Location: In The Woods
Cik Sapratu Delije atkal uzbruka Odesas faniem? ka tas iet kopa ar Fratrija brotherhood, jo odesa un krievi ir brothers
mazliet smiekligi liekas sis visas slavu bralibas

_________________
Respect Fiew, Fear None


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 09-08, 13:56 
Offline
ultras
User avatar

Joined: 31-01, 14:45
Posts: 3793
Location: In The Woods
Mazliet update main post sakuma posta, visas vecas kartas ieliku linkos, tikia tagadejio kartu ieliku komanda vs komanda

Savadak baigais haos

_________________
Respect Fiew, Fear None


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 09-08, 14:15 
Offline
ultras
User avatar

Joined: 31-01, 14:45
Posts: 3793
Location: In The Woods
UEFA Champions League play-off draw
League route
Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) v Real Sociedad de Fútbol (ESP)
FC Schalke 04 (GER) v FC Metalist Kharkiv (UKR)
FC Paços de Ferreira (POR) v FC Zenit St Petersburg (RUS)
PSV Eindhoven (NED) v AC Milan (ITA)
Fenerbahçe SK (TUR) v Arsenal FC (ENG)

Champions route
GNK Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) v FK Austria Wien (AUT)
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad (BUL) v FC Basel 1893 (SUI)
FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE) v NK Maribor (SVN)
FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) v Celtic FC (SCO)
FC Steaua Bucureşti (ROU) v Legia Warszawa (POL)

The participation of Fenerbahçe SK and FC Metalist Kharkiv in the competition is subject to pending disciplinary and CAS proceedings.

_________________
Respect Fiew, Fear None


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 09-08, 14:18 
Offline
ultras
User avatar

Joined: 31-01, 14:45
Posts: 3793
Location: In The Woods
UEFA Europa League play-off draw – 9 August

FC Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) v Feyenoord (NED)
SV Zulte Waregem (BEL) v APOEL FC (CYP)
SK Rapid Wien (AUT) v FC Dila Gori (GEO)
Tromsø IL (NOR) v Beşiktaş JK (TUR)*
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu (ROU) v SC Braga (POR)

Apollon Limassol FC (CYP) v OGC Nice (FRA)
FC Aktobe (KAZ) v FC Dynamo Kyiv (UKR)
Swansea City AFC (ENG) v FC Petrolul Ploieşti (ROU)
Atromitos FC (GRE) v AZ Alkmaar (NED)
FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) v KRC Genk (BEL)

IF Elfsborg (SWE) v FC Nordsjælland (DEN)
WKS Slask Wrocław (POL) v Sevilla FC (ESP)
FC Salzburg (AUT) v VMFD Žalgiris (LTU)
Qarabag FK (AZE) v Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
FC Minsk (BLR) v R. Standard de Liège (BEL)

FK Jablonec (CZE) v Real Betis Balompié (ESP)
HNK Rijeka (CRO) v VfB Stuttgart (GER)
FC Chornomorets Odesa (UKR) v KS Skënderbeu (ALB)
Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC (ISR) v PAOK FC (GRE)
FC St Gallen (SUI) v FC Spartak Moskva (RUS)

Molde FK (NOR) v FC Rubin Kazan (RUS)
FK Vojvodina (SRB) v FC Sheriff (MDA)
Trabzonspor AS (TUR) v FK Kukësi (ALB)
Esbjerg fB (DEN) v AS Saint-Étienne (FRA)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SUI) v ACF Fiorentina (ITA)

Maccabi Haifa FC (ISR) v FC Astra (ROU)
Udinese Calcio (ITA) v FC Slovan Liberec (CZE)
FC Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) v Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)
Estoril Praia (POR) v FC Pasching (AUT)
JK Nõmme Kalju (EST) v FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
FK Partizan (SRB) v FC Thun (SUI)

* Beşiktaş JK's participation in the competition is subject to CAS proceedings.

The first legs will take place on 22 August, with the returns a week later.

_________________
Respect Fiew, Fear None


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 09-08, 21:30 
Offline
ultras
User avatar

Joined: 31-01, 14:45
Posts: 3793
Location: In The Woods
http://www.apollo.lv/zinas/polijas-am-n ... iem/581001

_________________
Respect Fiew, Fear None


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 22-08, 20:17 
Offline
ultras
User avatar

Joined: 31-01, 14:45
Posts: 3793
Location: In The Woods
Schalke izkarimnaja makedonijas karogu un laikam izmantoja draudzibu ar Vader Skopje
Laikam Komoti nozaga gay 4 karogu

acab sturmeja visu Schalke sektoru

Image
Image
ImageImage
Image
Image

_________________
Respect Fiew, Fear None


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 22-08, 20:20 
Offline
ultras
User avatar

Joined: 31-01, 14:45
Posts: 3793
Location: In The Woods
Image

_________________
Respect Fiew, Fear None


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 24-08, 06:25 
Offline
ultras
User avatar

Joined: 17-11, 01:02
Posts: 403
Location: KBH
Info no S04 SCHALKE IZKAARA vardar skopje baneru,paok draudeja ar izskriesanu laukaumaa,tika paveelaata polizei atnemt s04 vardar baneru un saakaaas jautriiba,cik zinu peec speeles vairaaki grieki slimniicaa,bija ar apmeeram 120 nurnberg ultras un vairaaki desmiti twene hools,prieks,ka grieki kaarteejo reizi izeeda,bet tad s04 jauzmanaas atbildes speelee,jo mees visi zinam kaadi cuukas ir grieki maajaas

_________________
STAY RUDE STAY HOOLIGAN


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 24-08, 11:36 
Offline
ultras
User avatar

Joined: 31-01, 14:45
Posts: 3793
Location: In The Woods
KBH CASUALS wrote:
Info no S04 SCHALKE IZKAARA vardar skopje baneru,paok draudeja ar izskriesanu laukaumaa,tika paveelaata polizei atnemt s04 vardar baneru un saakaaas jautriiba,cik zinu peec speeles vairaaki grieki slimniicaa,bija ar apmeeram 120 nurnberg ultras un vairaaki desmiti twene hools,prieks,ka grieki kaarteejo reizi izeeda,bet tad s04 jauzmanaas atbildes speelee,jo mees visi zinam kaadi cuukas ir grieki maajaas


PAOK ir 2 seplu bands , kopa 3, pirma bija pret metalist
Ta ka domaju ka UEFA ari iztaisis no away fans

Ka tev patika Biris Norte atnema varenajiem polu Slask sterioidem banneus, poli tagad dirs ka nazi tika izmantoti
Tas pats ka pagajuso gad kad zviedru zeni izpisa polus un cska ,

_________________
Respect Fiew, Fear None


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 01-09, 02:50 
Offline
ultras
User avatar

Joined: 31-01, 14:45
Posts: 3793
Location: In The Woods
Update
1. post , play offs ielikti zem linkiem + grupas updated

CL
Group A
- Manchester United
- Shakhtar Donetsk
- Bayer Leverkusen
- Real Sociedad

Group B
- Real Madrid
- Juventus
- Galatasaray
- Copenhagen

Group C
- Benfica
- PSG
- Olympiacos
- Anderlecht

Group D
- Bayern Munchen
- CSKA Moscow
- Manchester City
- Viktoria Plzen

Group E
- Chelsea
- Schalke 04
- Basel
- Steaua Bucuresti

Group F
- Arsenal
- Marseille
- Borussia Dortmund
- Napoli

Group G
- Porto
- Atletico Madrid
- Zenit
- Austria Wien

Group H
- Barcelona
- Milan
- Ajax
- Celtic




EL

Group A: Valencia CF (ESP), Swansea City AFC (ENG), FC Kuban Krasnodar (RUS), FC St Gallen (SUI)

Group B: PSV Eindhoven (NED), GNK Dinamo Zagreb (CRO), FC Chornomorets Odesa (UKR), PFC Ludogorets Razgrad (BUL)

Group C: R. Standard de Liège (BEL), FC Salzburg (AUT), IF Elfsborg (SWE), Esbjerg fB (DEN)

Group D: FC Rubin Kazan (RUS), Wigan Athletic FC (ENG), NK Maribor (SVN), SV Zulte Waregem (BEL)

Group E: ACF Fiorentina (ITA), FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (UKR), FC Paços de Ferreira (POR), CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu (ROU)

Group F: FC Girondins de Bordeaux (FRA), APOEL FC (CYP), Eintracht Frankfurt (GER), Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC (ISR)

Group G: FC Dynamo Kyiv (UKR), KRC Genk (BEL), SK Rapid Wien (AUT), FC Thun (SUI)

Group H: Sevilla FC (ESP), SC Freiburg (GER), Estoril Praia (POR), FC Slovan Liberec (CZE)

Group I: Olympique Lyonnais (FRA), Real Betis Balompié (ESP), Vitória SC (POR), HNK Rijeka (CRO)

Group J: SS Lazio (ITA), Trabzonspor AŞ (TUR), Legia Warszawa (POL), Apollon Limassol FC (CYP)

Group K: Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG), FC Anji Makhachkala (RUS), FC Sheriff (MDA), Tromsø IL (NOR)

Group L: AZ Alkmaar (NED), PAOK FC (GRE), Maccabi Haifa FC (ISR), FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ)

_________________
Respect Fiew, Fear None


Top
 Profile  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 85 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6  Next

All times are UTC + 2 hours


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  

| |

cron
Powered by Forumenko © 2006–2014