LATVIJAS ULTRAS

LAT futbola forums
It is currently 19-07, 17:06

All times are UTC + 2 hours




Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 36 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1, 2, 3
Author Message
 Post subject:
PostPosted: 27-10, 17:20 
Offline
ultras
User avatar

Joined: 04-11, 13:06
Posts: 216
Location: MP, Jelgava
nebijanekādakonflkta pirms spēles!

_________________
FK Jelgava iespējams labākais klubs Latvijā
Mītavas Patrioti (MP)


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: 27-10, 22:21 
tad tas calis ir bijis appipejies kas komenteja!!!! :D


Top
  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: 27-10, 22:36 
Offline
ultras
User avatar

Joined: 04-11, 13:06
Posts: 216
Location: MP, Jelgava
laikam nezinu. es biju Barselonā kur visi leiši tusēja mēs bijām 3 lv pārstāvjibetkonflikta nebij viņi visi izgāja ārā un aizgāja uz stadu paceļam tik ar mentiem aprunājās daži par alko lietošanu uz ielas ja sparatu!

_________________
FK Jelgava iespējams labākais klubs Latvijā
Mītavas Patrioti (MP)


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: 02-11, 09:59 
Offline
ultras

Joined: 02-11, 09:56
Posts: 11
Image
Image
KAUNAS ULTRAS on tour.


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: 06-06, 12:12 
Offline
ultras
User avatar

Joined: 30-08, 10:09
Posts: 41
Location: Salaspils
nezināju kur šito ielikt. ieliku šeit :wink:

http://www.balticleague.com/docs/fanzon ... mag07.html

tāds žurnāliņš, ibio


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: 18-08, 17:48 
Offline
ultras

Joined: 09-04, 12:12
Posts: 41
TrioBet Baltic league 2009/2010 season draw

Round of last 16
1st leg 22/23 September, 2nd leg 27/28 October 2009

1. FK Banga Gargždai (Lithuania) vs FK Ventspils (Latvia)
2. FC Dinaburg Daugavpils (Latvia) vs FK Vėtra Vilnius (Lithuania)
3. FC Jūrmala (Latvia) vs FK Ekranas Panevėžys (Lithuania)
4. FK Šiauliai (Lithuania) vs FC Flora Tallinn (Estonia)
5. FK Tauras Tauragė (Lithuania) vs FC Levadia Tallinn (Estonia)
6. FK Sūduva Marijampolė (Lithuania) vs JK Trans Narva (Estonia)
7. JK Sillamäe Kalev (Estonia) vs FK Skonto Riga (Latvia)
8. JK Nõmme Kalju (Estonia) vs SK Liepajas Metalurgs (Latvia)

Quarter-final
1st leg 6/7 April, 2nd leg 4/5 May 2010

9. FK Banga Gargždai (Lithuania)/FK Ventspils (Latvia) vs FC Dinaburg Daugavpils (Latvia)/FK Vėtra Vilnius (Lithuania)
10. FC Jūrmala (Latvia)/FK Ekranas Panevėžys (Lithuania) vs FK Šiauliai (Lithuania)/FC Flora Tallinn (Estonia)
11. FK Tauras Tauragė (Lithuania)/FC Levadia Tallinn (Estonia) vs FK Sūduva Marijampolė (Lithuania)/JK Trans Narva (Estonia)
12. JK Sillamäe Kalev (Estonia)/FK Skonto Riga (Latvia) vs JK Nõmme Kalju (Estonia)/SK Liepajas Metalurgs (Latvia)

Semi-final
1st leg 25/26 May, 2nd leg 8/9 June 2010

13. Winner fixture 9 vs Winner fixture 10
14. Winner fixture 11 vs Winner fixture 12

Final
4 July 2010

15. Winner fixture 13 vs Winner fixture 14

Image

_________________
HSV


Top
 Profile  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 36 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1, 2, 3

All times are UTC + 2 hours


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  

| |

cron
Powered by Forumenko © 2006–2014